Browse by category

Suggested products

Photo of Ubiquiti Tough Cable RJ45 Shielded Connector

Ubiquiti Tough Cable RJ45 Shielded Connector

Starting at $0.95+GST
$1.54 Save 38%
Photo of Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Pro Per meter

Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Pro Per meter

Starting at $1.55+GST
$2.52 Save 38%
Photo of Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Carrier Per meter

Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Carrier Per meter

Starting at $1.65+GST
$2.68 Save 38%
Photo of Ubiquiti Wall Mount Kit for Ubiquiti NanoBeam series APs

Ubiquiti Wall Mount Kit for Ubiquiti NanoBeam series APs

Starting at $4.30+GST
$6.96 Save 38%
Photo of Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 0.5m

Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 0.5m

Starting at $10.00+GST
$11.57 Save 14%
Photo of Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 1m

Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 1m

Starting at $11.00+GST
$12.73 Save 14%
Photo of Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 2m

Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 2m

Starting at $13.00+GST
$15.04 Save 14%
Photo of Ubiquiti Gigabit (1000Base-TX) Copper RJ45 SFP Module

Ubiquiti Gigabit (1000Base-TX) Copper RJ45 SFP Module

Starting at $27.64+GST
$29.00 Save 5%
Photo of Ubiquiti 24V DC PoE Supply (24VDC @ 1.25A) 30 Watt

Ubiquiti 24V DC PoE Supply (24VDC @ 1.25A) 30 Watt

Starting at $33.35+GST
$35.00 Save 5%
Photo of Ubiquiti Indoor 802.3af Gigabit Adapter

Ubiquiti Indoor 802.3af Gigabit Adapter

Starting at $35.26+GST
$37.00 Save 5%
Photo of Ubiquiti Outdoor 802.3af Gigabit Adapter

Ubiquiti Outdoor 802.3af Gigabit Adapter

Starting at $35.26+GST
$37.00 Save 5%
Photo of Ubiquiti POE Injector, 24VDC, 24W

Ubiquiti POE Injector, 24VDC, 24W

Starting at $37.00+GST
$37.14
Photo of Ubiquiti POE 54V 80W for EdgePoint

Ubiquiti POE 54V 80W for EdgePoint

Starting at $56.22+GST
$59.00 Save 5%
Photo of Ubiquiti 300m 10Gbps Multimode Fiber Module 850nm

Ubiquiti 300m 10Gbps Multimode Fiber Module 850nm

Starting at $72.72+GST
$79.00 Save 8%

Browse all Ubiquiti products

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to our Weekly Newsletter (NZ) to receive news and special offers.

What do you think about this page?
If you're found an issue with the site or just have a suggestion then please let us know. We're more than willing to look into it.

How can we contact you if we need more information?

Sign in if you already have an account.