Suggested Carelink Technology Co products

View all Carelink Technology Co products

Carelink Technology Co 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP (SFP-SX550HP-D)

Carelink Technology Co 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP (SFP-SX550HP-D)

Starting at $30.02+GST $34.52incl. GST
$37.19 $42.77 Save 19%
20 available
Carelink Technology Co 100Mb LC Multi-Mode SFP Module. 2Km (SFP-FEMM)

Carelink Technology Co 100Mb LC Multi-Mode SFP Module. 2Km (SFP-FEMM)

Starting at $33.15+GST $38.12incl. GST
$41.07 $47.23 Save 19%
4 available
Carelink Technology Co 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode SFP (SFP-LX10CI-D)

Carelink Technology Co 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode SFP (SFP-LX10CI-D)

Starting at $35.08+GST $40.34incl. GST
$45.79 $52.66 Save 23%
119 available
Carelink Technology Co 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode SFP (SFP-LX10HP-D)

Carelink Technology Co 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode SFP (SFP-LX10HP-D)

Starting at $35.80+GST $41.17incl. GST
$44.35 $51.00 Save 19%
63 available

Carelink Technology Co 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP (SFP-SX550CI-D)

Starting at $35.99+GST $41.39incl. GST
$39.34 $45.24 Save 9%
144 available
Carelink Technology Co 100Mb LC Multimode Industrial (SFP-FEMM-DIN)

Carelink Technology Co 100Mb LC Multimode Industrial (SFP-FEMM-DIN)

Starting at $39.41+GST $45.32incl. GST
$48.83 $56.15 Save 19%
Out of stock
Carelink Technology Co 1.25G LC Duplex Multimode (SFP-SX550-DIN)

Carelink Technology Co 1.25G LC Duplex Multimode (SFP-SX550-DIN)

Starting at $40.11+GST $46.13incl. GST
$49.68 $57.13 Save 19%
7 available
Carelink Technology Co 100Mb LC Single-Mode SFP Module (SFP-FESM)

Carelink Technology Co 100Mb LC Single-Mode SFP Module (SFP-FESM)

Starting at $40.20+GST $46.23incl. GST
$49.80 $57.27 Save 19%
6 available
Carelink Technology Co 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode (SFP-LX10-DIN)

Carelink Technology Co 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode (SFP-LX10-DIN)

Starting at $40.92+GST $47.06incl. GST
$50.70 $58.31 Save 19%
13 available

Carelink Technology Co 10G LC Duplex Multimode SFP+ (SFP-10G-SRHP)

Starting at $55.07+GST $63.33incl. GST
$68.23 $78.46 Save 19%
Out of stock
Carelink Technology Co 10G LC Duplex Multimode SFP+ (SFP-10G-SRCI)

Carelink Technology Co 10G LC Duplex Multimode SFP+ (SFP-10G-SRCI)

Starting at $55.07+GST $63.33incl. GST
$68.23 $78.46 Save 19%
9 available

Carelink Technology Co 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC (SFP-WDM-20CI)

Starting at $70.88+GST $81.51incl. GST
$87.81 $100.98 Save 19%
Out of stock

Carelink Technology Co clearance products

View all Carelink Technology Co clearance products

Carelink Technology Co 100Mb LC Multi-Mode SFP Module. 2Km (SFP-FEMM)

Carelink Technology Co 100Mb LC Multi-Mode SFP Module. 2Km (SFP-FEMM)

Starting at $33.15+GST $38.12incl. GST
$41.07 $47.23 Save 19%
4 available

All Carelink Technology Co products

View all Carelink Technology Co products

About Carelink Technology Co

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?