Related brands

Related categories

HPE ALU 7x50 1p 100G SR10 CFP Transceiver
  • HP LaserJet Pro M202dw Printer
  • HP LaserJet Pro M202dw Printer
  • HP LaserJet Pro M202dw Printer
  • HP LaserJet Pro M202dw Printer
  • HP LaserJet Pro M202dw Printer
  • 2c17 - HP ENVY x360 Accessories
  • 2c17 - HP ENVY x360 Catalog (15, Touch, Natural Silver) Front facing
  • 2c17 - HP ENVY x360 Catalog (15, Touch, Natural Silver) Left facing
  • 2c17 - HP ENVY x360 Catalog (15, Touch, Natural Silver) Rear facing
  • 2c17 - HP ENVY x360 Catalog (15, Touch, Natural Silver) Rear left facing
  • 2c17 - HP ENVY x360 Catalog (15, Touch, Natural Silver) Right facing
  • 2c17 - HP ENVY x360 Catalog (15, Touch, Natural Silver) Tablet mode

Actual product may differ

Starting at$16,477.38+GST
$24,272.00 Save 32%

Pricing & availability

SkuNameUnit priceStock
5384479 HPE ALU 7x50 1p 100G SR10 CFP Transceiver On sale! $24,272.00 $16,477.38 Out of stock (check availability) Add to basket

Specs

Dimensions & weight

  • 8.13 x 14.48 x 1.37 cm
  • 0.25 kg

Power, battery & charging

  • Lithium-Ion
  • System in OFF or Standby Mode: 3.5 hours System ON: 4 to 7 hours
  • 11.1 V

Other

  • 1 Year Limited Warranty (Return to HP/Dealer - Standard Bench Repair & Phone-in Assistance)
  • (1) Alcatel-Lucent 7x50 1-port 100GBASE SR10 CFP Multimode 100m MPO Connector Transceiver

Customer ratings & reviews

Be the first to write a review

Options & accessories

Related products

Recently viewed products

About Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Need a quote?

If you're after a number of items let us know and we'll see what we can do.

Request a quote

Need help finding something?

We're here to help so let us know what you're after and we'll see what we can do.

Contact us now!

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to our Weekly Newsletter (NZ) to receive news and special offers.

What do you think about this page?
If you're found an issue with the site or just have a suggestion then please let us know. We're more than willing to look into it.

How can we contact you if we need more information?

Sign in if you already have an account.