Related brands

Related categories

Starting at$1,439.75+GST
$1,984.00 Save 27%

Pricing & availability

We source this product from more than one supplier so take your pick!
SkuNameUnit priceStock
5384961 HPE Aruba 10GBASE-LRM LC Connector SFP+ XCVR $1,984.00 $1,439.75 Out of stock (check availability) Add to basket
4938267 HPE Aruba 10GBASE-LRM LC Connector SFP+ XCVR $1,984.00 $1,502.67 Out of stock (check availability) Add to basket

Specs

10GBASE-LRM SFP+; 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic; LC connector; up to 220 meters over multi-mode fiber (Type  FDDI/OM1/OM2)

Customer ratings & reviews

Be the first to write a review

Options & accessories

Related products

Recently viewed products

About Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Need a quote?

If you're after a number of items let us know and we'll see what we can do.

Request a quote

Need help finding something?

We're here to help so let us know what you're after and we'll see what we can do.

Contact us now!

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to our Weekly Newsletter (NZ) to receive news and special offers.

What do you think about this page?
If you're found an issue with the site or just have a suggestion then please let us know. We're more than willing to look into it.

How can we contact you if we need more information?

Sign in if you already have an account.