COVID-19: Acquire is still open supporting businesses where we can. See our latest updates for your area and be safe out there.

Related brands

Related categories

Allied Telesis 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km SMF 990-005940-00

Actual product may differ

Starting at$15,746.59+GST
$18,476.00 Save 15%

Pricing & availability

SkuNameUnit priceStock
6353904 Allied Telesis 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km SMF 990-005940-00 $18,476.00 $15,746.59 Out of stock (check availability) Add to basket

Specs

Get in touch as we'll happily dig into this for you.

Customer ratings & reviews

Be the first to write a review

Options & accessories

Related products

View all Other Networking Hardware from Allied Telesis

Recently viewed products

About Allied Telesis

Need a quote?

If you're after a number of items let us know and we'll see what we can do.

Request a quote

Need help finding something?

We're here to help so let us know what you're after and we'll see what we can do.

Contact us now!

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?