Looking for similar products?

Brands

Browse brands for the Networking Add-ons & Adapters category.

Allied Telesis AT 1000BaseLX (40km) SFP (40km with SMF 1310nm)

Actual product may differ

Starting at $782.35 +GST
$887.00 Save 12%

Pricing & availability

SkuNameUnit priceStock
4710800 Allied Telesis 40KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable $887.00 $782.35 Out of stock (check availability) Add to basket

Overview

1000BaseLX (40km) SFP (40km with SMF 1310nm)

Specs

Get in touch as we'll happily dig into this for you.

Customer ratings & reviews

Be the first to write a review

Options & accessories

Related products

View all Networking Add-ons & Adapters from Allied Telesis

Recently viewed products

About Allied Telesis

Need a quote?

If you're after a number of items let us know and we'll see what we can do.

Request a quote

Need help finding something?

We're here to help so let us know what you're after and we'll see what we can do.

Contact us now!

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?