COVID-19: Latest COVID-19 Information and Updates. See our latest updates.
Looking for similar products?
Brands

Browse brands for the Networking Add-ons & Adapters category.

Allied Telesis AT 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1310Tx/1490Rx

Actual product may differ

Starting at $252.94 +GST
$287.00 Save 12%

Pricing & availability

SkuNameUnit priceStock
4708140 Allied Telesis 1000BD SFP Module to 10Km (TX=1310nm RX=1490nm) $287.00 $252.94 Out of stock (check availability) Add to basket

Overview

10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1310Tx/1490Rx

Specs

Other

  • Allied Telesis
  • AT-SPBD10-13 SFP Module
  • SFP
  • Allied Telesis, Inc
  • AT-SPBD10-13
  • http://www.alliedtelesis.com

Customer ratings & reviews

Be the first to write a review

Options & accessories

Related products

View all Networking Add-ons & Adapters from Allied Telesis

Recently viewed products

About Allied Telesis

Need a quote?

If you're after a number of items let us know and we'll see what we can do.

Request a quote

Need help finding something?

We're here to help so let us know what you're after and we'll see what we can do.

Contact us now!

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?