Filter your results
Allied Telesis AT 1m SFP+ "Twinax" Copper cable (AT-SP10TW1)

Allied Telesis AT 1m SFP+ "Twinax" Copper cable (AT-SP10TW1)

Starting at $223.53+GST
$290.00 Save 23%
13 available
Allied Telesis AT 3m SFP+ "Twinax" Copper cable (AT-SP10TW3)

Allied Telesis AT 3m SFP+ "Twinax" Copper cable (AT-SP10TW3)

Starting at $277.65+GST
$359.00 Save 23%
4 available
Allied Telesis AT QSFP+copper cable 1m (AT-QSFP1CU)

Allied Telesis AT QSFP+copper cable 1m (AT-QSFP1CU)

Starting at $310.59+GST
$400.00 Save 22%
Out of stock

Allied Telesis AT 7m SFP+ "Twinax" Copper cable (AT-SP10TW7)

Starting at $330.59+GST
$428.00 Save 23%
Out of stock
Allied Telesis AT QSFP+copper cable 3m (AT-QSFP3CU)

Allied Telesis AT QSFP+copper cable 3m (AT-QSFP3CU)

Starting at $460.00+GST
$594.00 Save 23%
Out of stock

Allied Telesis AT MTP cable for AT-QSFPSR 1m (AT-MTP12-1)

Starting at $769.41+GST
$994.00 Save 23%
Out of stock

Allied Telesis AT MTP cable for AT-QSFPSR 5m (AT-MTP12-5)

Starting at $922.35+GST
$1,193.00 Save 23%
Out of stock
Allied Telesis AT 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3m (AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-3CU)

Allied Telesis AT 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3m (AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-3CU)

Starting at $1,225.88+GST
$1,585.00 Save 23%
Out of stock
Allied Telesis AT 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 5m (AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU)

Allied Telesis AT 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 5m (AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU)

Starting at $2,285.02+GST
$2,411.00 Save 5%
Out of stock
Results 1-9 of 9
Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?