Related brands

Related categories

Allied Telesis AT 1000BaseLX (10km) SFP (10km with SMF 1310nm)

Actual product may differ

Starting at$201.48+GST
$249.00 Save 19%

Pricing & availability

We source this product from more than one supplier so take your pick!
SkuNameUnit priceStock
6281704 Allied Telesis GBIC SFP 1000-LX LW 10km LC 1310nm Single Mode Transceiver Module - Option Contact us Out of stock (check availability) Call to order
4699699 Allied Telesis 10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable $249.00 $201.48 Out of stock (check availability) Add to basket

Overview

1000BaseLX (10km) SFP (10km with SMF 1310nm)

Specs

Get in touch as we'll happily dig into this for you.

Customer ratings & reviews

Be the first to write a review

Options & accessories

Related products

View all Nas & SAN devices & accessories from Allied Telesis

Recently viewed products

About Allied Telesis

Need a quote?

If you're after a number of items let us know and we'll see what we can do.

Request a quote

Need help finding something?

We're here to help so let us know what you're after and we'll see what we can do.

Contact us now!

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?