Looking for similar products?

Brands

Browse brands for the Networking Add-ons & Adapters category.

Allied Telesis Promo: AT-SP10SR:AT 850nm 10GBase-SR SFP+ - Hot Swappable 300M using High ban
  • Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR (Main)
  • Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR

Actual product may differ

Starting at $289.41 +GST
$328.00 Save 12%

Pricing & availability

SkuNameUnit priceStock
4967879 Allied Telesis 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable, 300M using High bandwidth MMF $328.00 $289.41 16 available Add to basket

Overview

AT-SP10SR:AT 850nm 10GBase-SR SFP+ - Hot Swappable 300M using High ban : RWQ214CLEARANCE: Backorders will not be accepted at this pricing. Pricing is strictly whilst stock lasts. Please ensure your orders are placed before 5pm on the final day of the promotion in order to secure this special pricing. Clearance promotional pricing.

Specs

Get in touch as we'll happily dig into this for you.

Customer ratings & reviews

Be the first to write a review

Options & accessories

Related products

View all Networking Add-ons & Adapters from Allied Telesis

Recently viewed products

About Allied Telesis

Need a quote?

If you're after a number of items let us know and we'll see what we can do.

Request a quote

Need help finding something?

We're here to help so let us know what you're after and we'll see what we can do.

Contact us now!

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?