Looking for similar products?
Brands

Browse brands for the Networking Add-ons & Adapters category.

Aruba Networks J9150D
  • Aruba Networks J9150D (Main)
  • Aruba Networks J9150D

Actual product may differ

Starting at $1,177.26 +GST
$2,528.00 Save 53%

Pricing & availability

SkuNameUnit priceStock
5829408 Aruba Networks Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR $2,528.00 $1,177.26 10 available Add to basket

Overview

Promotional pricing on this item is available until 14/08/20 when purchased as a standalone item. Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

Specs

Display & graphics

  • 12.7 mm
  • 15.2 mm
  • 55.9 mm

Other

  • Aruba
  • 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
  • SFP+
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise
  • J9150D
  • http://www.hpe.com

Customer ratings & reviews

Be the first to write a review

Options & accessories

Related products

View all Networking Add-ons & Adapters from Aruba Networks

Recently viewed products

About Aruba Networks

Need a quote?

If you're after a number of items let us know and we'll see what we can do.

Request a quote

Need help finding something?

We're here to help so let us know what you're after and we'll see what we can do.

Contact us now!

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?