Related brands

Related categories

Starting at$1,748.56+GST
$2,160.00 Save 19%

Pricing & availability

SkuNameUnit priceStock
4701576 Brocade 100BASE-FX SFP OPTIC MMF 8 PACK LC CONNECTOR OPTICAL MONITORING CAPABLE $2,160.00 $1,748.56 Out of stock (check availability) Add to basket

Description

SEL 8x100BaseFX SFP optic MMF(LC)(OMC)

Specs

Get in touch as we'll happily dig into this for you.

Customer ratings & reviews

Be the first to write a review

Options & accessories

Related products

Recently viewed products

About Brocade

Need a quote?

If you're after a number of items let us know and we'll see what we can do.

Request a quote

Need help finding something?

We're here to help so let us know what you're after and we'll see what we can do.

Contact us now!

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to our Weekly Newsletter (NZ) to receive news and special offers.

What do you think about this page?
If you're found an issue with the site or just have a suggestion then please let us know. We're more than willing to look into it.

How can we contact you if we need more information?

Sign in if you already have an account.