Filter your results

Ruckus WD EU Spt for UNL AP no Adv rep 1 Yr (806-ULAP-1U00)

Starting at $36.47+GST $41.94incl. GST
$46.80 $53.82 Save 22%
9,999 available

Ruckus ICX7150-C12 COMPACT SWITCH WALLMOUNT KIT (ICX7000-C12-WMK)

Starting at $60.62+GST $69.71incl. GST
$101.54 $116.77 Save 40%
Out of stock

Ruckus CC RJ45-RJ45 WITH RJ-45-DB9 ADAPTER (CC-RJ45-DB9)

Starting at $70.32+GST $80.87incl. GST
$115.38 $132.69 Save 39%
Out of stock

Ruckus USB 2.0 CABLE,TYPE-C TO TYPE-A,1M (CC-USBC-USBA)

Starting at $75.79+GST $87.16incl. GST
$126.92 $145.96 Save 40%
Out of stock

Ruckus WD EU Spt for UNL AP no Adv rep 3 Yr (806-ULAP-3U00)

Starting at $84.88+GST $97.61incl. GST
$93.60 $107.64 Save 9%
9,999 available
Ruckus PoE Injector 20W 100Mbps - Single Unit (902-0162-AU00)

Ruckus PoE Injector 20W 100Mbps - Single Unit (902-0162-AU00)

Starting at $90.94+GST $104.58incl. GST
$152.31 $175.16 Save 40%
Out of stock

Ruckus WD EU Spt for UNL AP no Adv rep 5 Yr (806-ULAP-5U00)

Starting at $127.32+GST $146.42incl. GST
$140.40 $161.46 Save 9%
9,999 available
Ruckus Promo: 902-0180-AU00:Ruckus Power over (902-0180-AU00)

Ruckus Promo: 902-0180-AU00:Ruckus Power over (902-0180-AU00)

Starting at $151.56+GST $174.29incl. GST
$253.85 $291.93 Save 40%
Out of stock

Ruckus PASS DIR ATTACHED SFP+COPPER,1MTR,1-PK (10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0101)

Starting at $176.84+GST $203.37incl. GST
$296.15 $340.57 Save 40%
Out of stock

Ruckus PASS DIR ATTACHED SFP+ COPPER,3MTR,1-PK (10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0301)

Starting at $242.52+GST $278.90incl. GST
$406.15 $467.07 Save 40%
Out of stock
Ruckus ZONEFLEX 802.11AC WAVE 2 DUAL-BAND CONCURRENT (901-H320-WW00)

Ruckus ZONEFLEX 802.11AC WAVE 2 DUAL-BAND CONCURRENT (901-H320-WW00)

Starting at $287.99+GST $331.19incl. GST
$482.31 $554.66 Save 40%
Out of stock

Ruckus 10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR (No TAA) (10G-SFPP-SR-S)

Starting at $337.51+GST $388.14incl. GST
$553.85 $636.93 Save 39%
Out of stock

Ruckus 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper,RJ-45 Connector (E1MG-TX)

Starting at $394.08+GST $453.19incl. GST
$660.00 $759.00 Save 40%
Out of stock

Ruckus 10GBASE-LR,SFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR (No TAA) (10G-SFPP-LR-S)

Starting at $443.60+GST $510.14incl. GST
$865.19 $994.97 Save 49%
Out of stock
Ruckus 1000Base-SX SFP optic,MMF,LC connector (E1MG-SX-OM)

Ruckus 1000Base-SX SFP optic,MMF,LC connector (E1MG-SX-OM)

Starting at $530.49+GST $610.06incl. GST
$888.46 $1,021.73 Save 40%
Out of stock

Ruckus R550-xx 11ax Indoor 2x2:2 AP Plenum (901-R550-WW00)

Starting at $869.00+GST $999.35incl. GST
$1,455.39 $1,673.70 Save 40%
6 available
Ruckus 8-PRT POE+ COMP 2X1G SFP+ (ICX7150-C08P-2X1G)

Ruckus 8-PRT POE+ COMP 2X1G SFP+ (ICX7150-C08P-2X1G)

Starting at $908.49+GST $1,044.76incl. GST
$1,676.92 $1,928.46 Save 46%
Out of stock
Ruckus 10GBASE-SR,SFP+ optic (LC),TR 300m over MMF (10G-SFPP-SR)

Ruckus 10GBASE-SR,SFP+ optic (LC),TR 300m over MMF (10G-SFPP-SR)

Starting at $928.14+GST $1,067.36incl. GST
$1,675.39 $1,926.70 Save 45%
Out of stock
Ruckus ICX 7150 Compact Switch,12x 10/100/1000 (ICX7150-C12P-2X1G)

Ruckus ICX 7150 Compact Switch,12x 10/100/1000 (ICX7150-C12P-2X1G)

Starting at $995.41+GST $1,144.72incl. GST
$2,132.31 $2,452.16 Save 53%
88 available

Ruckus 500W AC power supply with exhaust airflow (RPS9E)

Starting at $1,007.71+GST $1,158.87incl. GST
$1,113.52 $1,280.55 Save 10%
Out of stock

Ruckus Damaged Box -Ruckus R650 WW dual band 11ax (DE-901-R650-WW00)

Starting at $1,018.36+GST $1,171.11incl. GST
$2,005.39 $2,306.20 Save 49%
Out of stock

Ruckus 1000Base-LX SFP optic,SMF,LC connector (E1MG-LX-OM)

Starting at $1,111.52+GST $1,278.25incl. GST
$1,861.54 $2,140.77 Save 40%
Out of stock
Ruckus R650 WW dual band 11ax indoor AP 4+2strm (901-R650-WW00)

Ruckus R650 WW dual band 11ax indoor AP 4+2strm (901-R650-WW00)

Starting at $1,197.40+GST $1,377.01incl. GST
$2,005.39 $2,306.20 Save 40%
Out of stock

Ruckus T350c WW ax dual band outdor AP 2x2:2 (901-T350-WW20)

Starting at $1,308.55+GST $1,504.83incl. GST
$2,191.54 $2,520.27 Save 40%
Out of stock
Results 1-24 of 42
Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?