COVID-19: Acquire is still open supporting businesses where we can. See our latest updates for your area and be safe out there.

Related brands

Related categories

Allied Telesis AT 1000BaseSX SFP (550m with 50/125um MMF 850nm) Industrial

Actual product may differ

Starting at$267.06+GST
$303.00 Save 12%

Pricing & availability

SkuNameUnit priceStock
4665849 Allied Telesis 500M 850NM 1000BASE-SX SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE - HOT SWAP ITR $303.00 $267.06 Out of stock (check availability) Add to basket

Overview

1000BaseSX SFP (550m with 50/125um MMF 850nm) Industrial Temperature

Specs

Get in touch as we'll happily dig into this for you.

Customer ratings & reviews

Be the first to write a review

Options & accessories

Related products

View all Networking Add-ons & Adapters from Allied Telesis

Recently viewed products

About Allied Telesis

Need a quote?

If you're after a number of items let us know and we'll see what we can do.

Request a quote

Need help finding something?

We're here to help so let us know what you're after and we'll see what we can do.

Contact us now!

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?