Filter your results
Ubiquiti Gigabit PoE Injector 24VDC 0.3A (POE-24-7W-G-WH)

Ubiquiti Gigabit PoE Injector 24VDC 0.3A (POE-24-7W-G-WH)

Starting at $11.90+GST $13.69incl. GST
$17.00 $19.55 Save 30%
51 available
Ubiquiti 802.3af Supported PoE Injector (U-POE-AF)

Ubiquiti 802.3af Supported PoE Injector (U-POE-AF)

Starting at $15.53+GST $17.86incl. GST
$26.00 $29.90 Save 40%
79 available
Ubiquiti 24V 12W Gigabit PoE Injector (POE-24-12W-G)

Ubiquiti 24V 12W Gigabit PoE Injector (POE-24-12W-G)

Starting at $23.11+GST $26.58incl. GST
$37.00 $42.55 Save 38%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti 48V 0.5A Gigabit PoE (POE-48-24W-G)

Ubiquiti 48V 0.5A Gigabit PoE (POE-48-24W-G)

Starting at $28.69+GST $32.99incl. GST
$42.00 $48.30 Save 32%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti SR71-12 802.11b/g/n Mini PCI (SR71-12)

Ubiquiti SR71-12 802.11b/g/n Mini PCI (SR71-12)

Starting at $29.41+GST $33.82incl. GST
$177.00 $203.55 Save 83%
4 available
Ubiquiti AF-5X 24V 24W PoE (POE-24-AF5X)

Ubiquiti AF-5X 24V 24W PoE (POE-24-AF5X)

Starting at $30.49+GST $35.06incl. GST
$32.00 $36.80 Save 5%
50 available
Ubiquiti PoE Injector 802.3AT 30W PoE+ (U-POE-AT)

Ubiquiti PoE Injector 802.3AT 30W PoE+ (U-POE-AT)

Starting at $31.20+GST $35.88incl. GST
$46.00 $52.90 Save 32%
66 available
Ubiquiti 50v, 1.2A PoE Injector Suitable for AF5, AF5U (POE-50-60W)

Ubiquiti 50v, 1.2A PoE Injector Suitable for AF5, AF5U (POE-50-60W)

Starting at $31.29+GST $35.98incl. GST
$79.00 $90.85 Save 60%
52 available
Ubiquiti 24V 24W Gigabit PoE Injector (POE-24-24W-G)

Ubiquiti 24V 24W Gigabit PoE Injector (POE-24-24W-G)

Starting at $31.45+GST $36.17incl. GST
$43.00 $49.45 Save 27%
16 available
Ubiquiti 24V DC PoE Supply (24VDC @ 1.25A) 30 Watt (POE-24-30W)

Ubiquiti 24V DC PoE Supply (24VDC @ 1.25A) 30 Watt (POE-24-30W)

Starting at $31.45+GST $36.17incl. GST
$43.00 $49.45 Save 27%
44 available
Ubiquiti 24V 1A GIGA POE WHITE (POE-24-24W-G-WH)

Ubiquiti 24V 1A GIGA POE WHITE (POE-24-24W-G-WH)

Starting at $31.45+GST $36.17incl. GST
$43.00 $49.45 Save 27%
43 available
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af to USB adaptor (INS-3AF-USB)

Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af to USB adaptor (INS-3AF-USB)

Starting at $31.55+GST $36.28incl. GST
$47.00 $54.05 Save 33%
78 available
Ubiquiti SR71-X PCI Express 802.11n Card (SR71-X)

Ubiquiti SR71-X PCI Express 802.11n Card (SR71-X)

Starting at $34.12+GST $39.24incl. GST
$253.00 $290.95 Save 87%
1 left
Ubiquiti SuperRange Cardbus 300mW 802.11a/b/g (SRCB)

Ubiquiti SuperRange Cardbus 300mW 802.11a/b/g (SRCB)

Starting at $34.12+GST $39.24incl. GST
$236.00 $271.40 Save 86%
2 left
Ubiquiti 1 Gbps Multi-mode, Duplex LC Fibre (UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2)

Ubiquiti 1 Gbps Multi-mode, Duplex LC Fibre (UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2)

Starting at $36.12+GST $41.54incl. GST
$64.00 $73.60 Save 44%
39 available
Ubiquiti FiberPoE (F-POE)

Ubiquiti FiberPoE (F-POE)

Starting at $37.06+GST $42.62incl. GST
$45.00 $51.75 Save 18%
4 available
Ubiquiti AF-5X Dish Conversion (AF-5G-OMT-S45)

Ubiquiti AF-5X Dish Conversion (AF-5G-OMT-S45)

Starting at $39.55+GST $45.48incl. GST
$72.00 $82.80 Save 45%
22 available
Ubiquiti RJ45 -1G SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP TO RJ45 (UACC-CM-RJ45-1G)

Ubiquiti RJ45 -1G SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP TO RJ45 (UACC-CM-RJ45-1G)

Starting at $39.55+GST $45.48incl. GST
$48.00 $55.20 Save 18%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti Indoor 802.3af Gigabit Adapter (INS-3AF-I-G)

Ubiquiti Indoor 802.3af Gigabit Adapter (INS-3AF-I-G)

Starting at $42.45+GST $48.82incl. GST
$44.00 $50.60 Save 4%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti Outdoor 802.3af Gigabit Adapter (INS-3AF-O-G)

Ubiquiti Outdoor 802.3af Gigabit Adapter (INS-3AF-O-G)

Starting at $43.41+GST $49.92incl. GST
$55.00 $63.25 Save 21%
52 available
Ubiquiti POE 54V 80W for EdgePoint (POE-54V-80W)

Ubiquiti POE 54V 80W for EdgePoint (POE-54V-80W)

Starting at $43.41+GST $49.92incl. GST
$61.00 $70.15 Save 29%
40 available
Ubiquiti Optical Module Single-Mode Module 1Gbps (UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2)

Ubiquiti Optical Module Single-Mode Module 1Gbps (UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2)

Starting at $49.53+GST $56.96incl. GST
$69.00 $79.35 Save 28%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti OFFSETDISH 900MHZ (NB-OD9)

Ubiquiti OFFSETDISH 900MHZ (NB-OD9)

Starting at $52.12+GST $59.94incl. GST
$56.00 $64.40 Save 7%
Out of stock

Ubiquiti offsetdish 3GHz (NB-OD3)

Starting at $52.12+GST $59.94incl. GST
$56.00 $64.40 Save 7%
Out of stock
Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?